Search: Keyword:
 
Category: 
Sort by: 

Owens, Billy Principal
Green, Vince Assistant Principal
Schiff, Angela Elementary Asst. Principal
Meals, Julie High School Counselor
Engle, Nancy K-5 Counselor

Allison, Brenda Resource
Andrews, Kristin 4th Grade
Bailey, Robbie Speech
Baird, Jeffrey Middle School Science
Barksdale, Brenda Resource
Barksdale, Nancy Adaptive & Elementary Physical Education
Bates, Amy Kindergarten
Bentley, Dakota 2nd Grade
Brooks, Amy Resource
Brown, Karen Reading Coach
Carter, April 3rd Grade
Chappell, Jillian Math
Cole, Jan 2nd Grade
Curtis, Vicki Grad Point
Dindlebeck, Misty 3rd Grade
Edge, Ruth Kindergarten
Emerson, Jaime Language Arts
Engle, Nancy K-5 Counselor
Etheredge, Melody Language Arts
Flippo, Jan 1st Grade
Folmar, Patricia Resource
Galloway, Terrance Resource
Glass, Cynthia Math
Green, Vince Assistant Principal
Greene, Bobby Social Science
Greene, Larry Physical Education/Health
Ham, Laci Pre-K
Hampton, Natalie Consumer Science
Harrell, Susan Special Education
Hodges, Lynn 5th Grade
Huggins, Holly Art
Hulsey, Amanda Language Arts
Johnson, Erin Elementary Music
Johnson, Linda Media Specialist
Knight, Annie Business Education
LaGrone, Lydia Science
Lewter, Kathryn 4th Grade
Lowman, Sarah Science
Maples, Ben Agri Science
Marsh, Austin Physical Education
Mason, Amy Resource/Special Ed
McCaig, Camellia ELL
McCord, Elaine Technology Specialist
McCrary, Vicky Spanish
McGee, Eric Social Science
McMeans, April 6th grade
Meals, Julie High School Counselor
Murray, Laura 5th Grade
Nash, Patsy Title I Resource
Nicholson, Ronda ACCESS
Owens, Billy Principal
Patrick, Lauren Kingergarten
Pepper, Joan 1st Grade
Pepper, Pam Math
Russell, Nicole 5th Grade
Schiff, Angela Elementary Asst. Principal
Shores, Nancy ELL
Smith, Savanna 4th Grade
Stephens, LeeAnn Kindergarten
Stone, Vechiel Band Director
Swanner, Karla 2nd Grade
Taylor, Dale Social Science
Thomas, Lori 1st Grade
Troxtel, Melanie Language Arts
Tucker, Tracy 6th Grade
White, Christy 2nd Grade
White, LaRon Physical Education
Whitt, Chris Physical Education
Wilburn, Tonia Resource
Wynn, Ashley 6th Grade

Bailey, Regina Secretary
Baldwin, Richard Bus Driver
Barron, Debra Sp. Ed. Assistant
Beckham, Paulette Bus Assistant
Beddingfield, Kathy Bus Driver
Blackwell, Judy Bus Driver
Blakely, Judith Bus Driver
Blankenship, Amanda Sp. Ed. Assistant
Broadway, Shirley Bus Driver
Brock, Stephanie Pre-K Assistant
Buchanon, Sam Bus Driver
Campbell, Angela CNP
Clinard, Joanne Bus Assistant
Craft, Dianne Bus Assistant
Davidson, Carol Resource Assistant
Fletcher, Travis Custodian
Gatlin, Darlene Resource Assistant
Gatlin, Kay Bus Driver
Gatlin, Kim CNP
Grisham, Jill Lunchroom Manager
Hammett, Donna Library Assistant
Harris, Billy Jo Bus Driver
Harris, Sue Custodian
Harris, Thomas ISS/Attendance Officer
Hill, Faye School Nurse/Special Ed. Assistant
Hines, Carolyn Lunchroom
Hobbs, Lynn Bus Assistant
Keenum, Janice Resource Assistant
Lewter, Emily SRO
Lewter, Shelia Transportation
Lucas, Margaret CNP
Magnusson, Pat Hearing Impaired Interpreter
Malone, Kim Sp. Ed. Assistant
Mann, Anna Bus Driver
Maples, Myrtle CNP
Marsh, Patsy Resource Assistant
McCord, Larry Bus Driver
McMullins, Charlotte Resource Assistant
Mitchell, Susan Bus Assistant
Moore, Debbie Sp. Ed. Assistant
Moore, Dianne Bus Driver
Moore, Sandra Resource Assistant
Munoz, Basilio ELL Assistant
Nicholson, Ronda ACCESS
Oakley, Cathy Transportation
Peoples, Deshanda Resource Assistant
Pryor, Wiley Custodian
Reaves, Shelia Hearing Impaired Aide
Reynolds, Sharon School Nurse
Rice, Neil Bus Driver
Scarboro, Toni Bus Driver
Shoulders, Dorothy Resource Assistant
Shoulders, Lonnie Bus Driver
Shoulders, Odell CNP
Simpson, Lisa School Nurse
Sims, Karen Title I Assistant
Slayton, Tracie Bookkeeper
Smith, Patti Counselor Assistant
Stovall, Lisa Bus Assistant
Watkins, Frank Bus Driver
Weatherly, Patricia Resource Assistant
White, Charlene Bus Driver
White, Tina Custodian

Jones, Sylvia TYA - President