Category: 
Sort by: 

Rhinehart, Dana
Owens, Billy Principal
Cleveland, Russ High School Asst. Principal/Athletic Director
Meals, Julie High School Counselor
Engle, Nancy K-5 Counselor

Andrews, Kristin 4th Grade
Andrews, Michelle Kindergarten
Bailey, Robbie Speech & Language Pathologist
Barksdale, Casie Instructional Technology Facilitator
Bates, Amy 6th Grade
Bentley, Dakota Kindergarten
Brooks, Amy Resource
Brown, Heather Middle School English
Brown, Karen Instructional Coach
Chappell, Jillian Math
Curtis, Vicki Credit Recovery
Dindlebeck, Misty 5th Grade
Edge, Ruth Kindergarten
Edgecombe, Tabor Family & Consumer Science
Emerson, Jaime Language Arts
Etheredge, Melody Language Arts
Ferguson, Tim Science Teacher
Flippo, Jan ELL
Folmar, Patricia Resource
Galloway, Terrance Resource
Gartman, Pat ELL Instuctional Aide
Glass, Cynthia Math
Greene, Bobby Social Science
Hains, Leah
Ham, Laci Pre-K
Harrell, Susan Special Education
Hudson, Brenda 3rd Grade
Hughes, Geneva 5th Grade
Hulsey, Amanda Language Arts
Jones, Emily Elementary Art
Knight, Annie Business Education
LaGrone, Lydia Science
Leopard, Christy 7th & 8th Science
Lewter, Kathryn 1st Grade
Marsh, Austin Physical Education
Mason, Amy Resource/Special Ed
McConnell, Monica
McCord, Elaine Technology Specialist
McCrary, Vicky Spanish
McGee, Eric Social Science
Mellgren, Brandi 3rd Grade
Moran, Whitney Adapted PE, Head Softball Coach and Middle School Basketball Coach
Murray, Laura Media Specialist
Nash, Patsy Title I Resource
Norvell, Kim ELL
Paschall, Emily 3rd grade
Pepper, Joan 1st Grade
Pepper, Pam Math
Russell, Nicole 5th Grade
Smith, Savanna Kindergarten
Stephens, LeeAnn 1st Grade
Stone, Vechiel Band Director
Swanner, Karla 2nd Grade
Taylor, Dale Social Science
Thomas, Lori 1st Grade
Tregoning, Cheryl Language Arts
Tucker, Tracy 6th Grade
White, Christy ELL
White, LaRon Physical Education
Whitt, Chris Physical Education
Wilburn, Tonia Resource
Willingham, Jana 6th Grade
Wood, Natalie
Wynn, Ashley 4th Grade

Bailey, Regina Secretary
Baldwin, Richard Bus Driver
Barron, Debra Sp. Ed. Assistant
Beckham, Paulette Bus Assistant
Beddingfield, Kathy Bus Driver
Blackwell, Judy Bus Driver
Blakely, Judith Bus Driver
Blankenship, Amanda Sp. Ed. Assistant
Bradenburg, Angela CNP Worker
Bradford, Kim Instructional Asst.
Broadway, Shirley Bus Driver
Buchanan, Sam Bus Driver
Clinard, Joanne Bus Assistant
Craft, Dianne Bus Assistant
Davidson, Carol Resource Assistant
DelValle, Yadira EL Instructional Assistant
Fletcher, Travis Custodian
Garner, Crissy Lunchroom Manager
Gatlin, Darlene Resource Assistant
Gatlin, Kay Bus Driver
Glaze, Nathan ELL Instuctional Aide
Hammett, Donna Library Assistant
Harris, Billy Jo Bus Driver
Harris, Sue Custodian
Harris, Thomas ISS/Attendance Officer
Hicks, Brittney Assistant Manager
Hines, Carolyn CNP
Hobbs, Lynn Bus Assistant
Jeffreys, Jennifer CNP Worker
Jones, Sylvia TYA - President
Jones, Tracy Instructional Assistant
Lewter, Shelia Bus Driver
Lucas, Margaret CNP
Malone, Kim Sp. Ed. Assistant
Mann, Anna Bus Driver
McCord, Larry Bus Driver
Mitchell, Susan Bus Assistant
Moore, Debbie Sp. Ed. Assistant
Moore, Dianne Bus Driver
Moore, Sandra Resource Assistant
Newman, Amanda CNP Worker
Nicholson, Ronda ACCESS
Oakley, Cathy Bus Driver
Peoples, Deshanda Resource Assistant
Pryor, Wiley Custodian
Reynolds, Sharon School Nurse
Rice, Neil Bus Driver
Sanders, Tina Special Ed Assistant
Shoulders, Odell CNP
Simpson, Lisa School Nurse
Sims, Karen Title I Assistant
Slayton, Tracie Bookkeeper
Smith, Matt Assistant Football Coach and Head Soccer Coach
Smith, Patti Counselor Assistant
Stovall, Lisa Bus Assistant
Warren, Gloria Nurse/Assistant
Watkins, Frank Bus Driver
White, Charlene Bus Driver
White, Tina Custodian

Greene, Larry Girls Basketball Coach
Greene, Pat Girl's Basketball Coach
West, KIm Sports