Search: Keyword:
 
Category: 
Sort by: 

Cleveland, Russ High School Asst. Principal/Athletic Director
Schiff, Angela Elementary Asst. Principal
Meals, Julie High School Counselor
Engle, Nancy K-5 Counselor

Andrews, Kristin 4th Grade
Andrews, Michelle Kindergarten
Bailey, Robbie Speech & Language Pathologist
Barksdale, Casie Instructional Technology Facilitator
Bates, Amy 6th Grade
Bentley, Dakota Kindergarten
Brooks, Amy Resource
Brown, Heather Middle School English
Brown, Karen Instructional Coach
Chappell, Jillian Math
Curtis, Vicki Credit Recovery
Dindlebeck, Misty 5th Grade
Edge, Ruth Kindergarten
Edgecombe, Tabor Family & Consumer Science
Emerson, Jaime Language Arts
Etheredge, Melody Language Arts
Flippo, Jan 3rd Grade
Folmar, Patricia Resource
Galloway, Terrance Resource
Glass, Cynthia Math
Greene, Bobby Social Science
Hains, Leah Elementary Music
Ham, Laci Pre-K
Harrell, Susan Special Education
Huggins, Holly Art
Hulsey, Amanda Language Arts
Knight, Annie Business Education
LaGrone, Lydia Science
Lewter, Kathryn 1st Grade
Marsh, Austin Physical Education
Mason, Amy Resource/Special Ed
McCaig, Cammie ELL
McCord, Elaine Technology Specialist
McCrary, Vicky Spanish
McGee, Eric Social Science
McMeans, April Physical Education/Health
Murray, Laura Media Specialist
Nash, Patsy Title I Resource
Paschall, Emily 3rd grade
Pepper, Joan 1st Grade
Pepper, Pam Math
Russell, Nicole 5th Grade
Shores, Nancy ELL
Smith, Savanna Kindergarten
Stephens, LeeAnn 1st Grade
Stone, Vechiel Band Director
Swanner, Karla 2nd Grade
Taylor, Dale Social Science
Thomas, Lori 1st Grade
Tucker, Tracy 6th Grade
White, Christy 2nd Grade
White, LaRon Physical Education
Whitt, Chris Physical Education
Wilburn, Tonia Resource

Bailey, Regina Secretary
Baldwin, Richard Bus Driver
Barron, Debra Sp. Ed. Assistant
Beckham, Paulette Bus Assistant
Beddingfield, Kathy Bus Driver
Blackwell, Judy Bus Driver
Blakely, Judith Bus Driver
Blankenship, Amanda Sp. Ed. Assistant
Bradford, Kim Instructional Asst.
Broadway, Shirley Bus Driver
Buchanon, Sam Bus Driver
Clinard, Joanne Bus Assistant
Craft, Dianne Bus Assistant
Davidson, Carol Resource Assistant
Fletcher, Travis Custodian
Gatlin, Darlene Resource Assistant
Gatlin, Kay Bus Driver
Hammett, Donna Library Assistant
Harris, Billy Jo Bus Driver
Harris, Sue Custodian
Harris, Thomas ISS/Attendance Officer
Hines, Carolyn CNP
Hobbs, Lynn Bus Assistant
Jones, Sylvia TYA - President
Lewter, Shelia Bus Driver
Lucas, Margaret CNP
Malone, Kim Sp. Ed. Assistant
Mann, Anna Bus Driver
McCord, Larry Bus Driver
Mitchell, Susan Bus Assistant
Moore, Debbie Sp. Ed. Assistant
Moore, Dianne Bus Driver
Moore, Sandra Resource Assistant
Nicholson, Ronda ACCESS
Oakley, Cathy Bus Driver
Peoples, Deshanda Resource Assistant
Pryor, Wiley Custodian
Reynolds, Sharon School Nurse
Rice, Neil Bus Driver
Shoulders, Odell CNP
Simpson, Lisa School Nurse
Sims, Karen Title I Assistant
Slayton, Tracie Bookkeeper
Smith, Patti Counselor Assistant
Stovall, Lisa Bus Assistant
Warren, Gloria Nurse/Assistant
Watkins, Frank Bus Driver
White, Charlene Bus Driver
White, Tina Custodian

Greene, Larry Girls Basketball Coach
West, KIm Sports